GO
SEARCH:

Black Max Pressure Washer Parts

Solution Tank

RepairClinic Item # 1953796

Grid is 1 inch square
Solution Tank - Part # 1953796 Mfg Part # 518792003

Soap tank

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #518792003

Related Items:

 

Hose

RepairClinic Item # 1953854

Picture Unavailable

Holder wand

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #519313002

Lock Washer

RepairClinic Item # 1954591

Picture Unavailable

Washer lock 3/8 stamping

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #638679001

Bolt

RepairClinic Item # 1954852

Picture Unavailable

Bolt 1/4 - 20 x 52 hex head

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #660869005

Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1954982

Picture Unavailable

Screw 1/4-20 x 2.27 t30 torx

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #661501002

Bolt

RepairClinic Item # 1954998

Picture Unavailable

Bolt m8 x 45 flange head

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #661505004

Flange Nut

RepairClinic Item # 1955312

Picture Unavailable

Insert flange nut m4

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #678610002

Decals and Labels

RepairClinic Item # 1955830

Picture Unavailable

Label ul fire warning

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #940654088

Decals and Labels

RepairClinic Item # 1955833

Picture Unavailable

Label blackmax wand warning

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #940654084