GO
SEARCH:

Waste King Garbage Disposer Parts

Suggested replacement is 5303279242

RepairClinic Item # 382213

Picture Unavailable

 

Washer

RepairClinic Item # 446466

Picture Unavailable

Washer-flat

Manufacturer Number 216495400

 

Turntable assy

RepairClinic Item # 464566

Picture Unavailable

 

Gasket & Seal

RepairClinic Item # 615009

Grid is 1 inch square
Gasket & Seal - Part # 615009 Mfg Part # 5303011604

Spacer seal

Manufacturer Number 5303011604

 

Seal

RepairClinic Item # 615099

Grid is 1 inch square
Seal - Part # 615099 Mfg Part # 5303013983

Water seal for garbage disposer

Manufacturer Number 5303013983

 

Gasket

RepairClinic Item # 615111

Grid is 1 inch square
Gasket - Part # 615111 Mfg Part # 5303014603

Slinger

Manufacturer Number 5303014603

 

Cover

RepairClinic Item # 615246

Grid is 1 inch square
Cover - Part # 615246 Mfg Part # 5303015633

Inspection plate that fits under the end bell

Manufacturer Number 5303015633

 

Fastener

RepairClinic Item # 616943

Picture Unavailable

Screw,cr round hd,4-40(23) x 5/8,brkt monitor sw

Manufacturer Number 5303203212

 

Armature assy

RepairClinic Item # 668784

Picture Unavailable

 

Suggested replacement is 5303014603

RepairClinic Item # 716033

Picture Unavailable

 

Suggested replacement is j000252173

RepairClinic Item # 716034

Picture Unavailable

 

Start Switch

RepairClinic Item # 948180

Grid is 1 inch square
Start Switch - Part # 948180 Mfg Part # 695C003P02

Start switch and mount kit

Manufacturer Number 695C003P02

 

Cap, Lid & Cover

RepairClinic Item # 964178

Picture Unavailable

Drain housing assy.

Manufacturer Number 311C082S01

Fastener

RepairClinic Item # 1014030

Grid is 1 inch square
Fastener - Part # 1014030 Mfg Part # 00415704

Locknut table

Manufacturer Number 00415704

 

Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1025950

Grid is 1 inch square
Cover - Part # 1025950 Mfg Part # 806C044P03

Lower shell

Manufacturer Number 806C044P03

 

Cushion, hush

RepairClinic Item # 1028918

Picture Unavailable

 

Motor Brush

RepairClinic Item # 1028929

Grid is 1 inch square
Motor Brush - Part # 1028929 Mfg Part # 027C029S02

Brush/spring replacement k

Manufacturer Number 027C029S02

 

Bracket & Flange

RepairClinic Item # 1028934

Picture Unavailable

Bracket, switch l.t.

Manufacturer Number 072C001P01

 

Gasket & Seal

RepairClinic Item # 1028935

Picture Unavailable

Bushing l.t.

Manufacturer Number 102C003P02

 

Fastener

RepairClinic Item # 1028937

Picture Unavailable

Conduit clamp-locktop

Manufacturer Number 142C001P01

 

Mounting Bracket

RepairClinic Item # 1028940

Grid is 1 inch square
Mounting Bracket - Part # 1028940 Mfg Part # 154C005P02

Collar, locktop-burnished

Manufacturer Number 154C005P02

 

Cap, Lid & Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1028942

Picture Unavailable

Switch cover-plated, l.t.

Manufacturer Number 174C021P01

 

Cap, Lid & Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1028961

Picture Unavailable

Drain hsg. assy-pm2 plastic (ss)

Manufacturer Number 311C080S02

Cap, Lid & Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1028962

Picture Unavailable

Endbell assy. 1hp 120v

Manufacturer Number 311C081S10

Cap, Lid & Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1028964

Picture Unavailable

Endbell assy 3/4hp 120v l.t.

Manufacturer Number 311C081S81

Cap, Lid & Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1028965

Picture Unavailable

Endbell assy 1/3hp 120v

Manufacturer Number 311C081S01

Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1028967

Grid is 1 inch square
Cover - Part # 1028967 Mfg Part # 311C096S01

Hopper assy. tall (3bm)

Manufacturer Number 311C096S01

 

Cap, Lid & Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1028971

Picture Unavailable

Jam nut-locktop

Manufacturer Number 479C010P01

 

Fastener

RepairClinic Item # 1028972

Picture Unavailable

Nut-inspection plate

Manufacturer Number 479C021P01

 

Fastener

RepairClinic Item # 1028973

Picture Unavailable

Retainer-locktop

Manufacturer Number 612C007P01

 

Gasket & Seal

RepairClinic Item # 1028974

Picture Unavailable

O-ring-locktop

Manufacturer Number 614C027P01

 

Cap, Lid & Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1028976

Picture Unavailable

Mounting ring adapter-burnish

Manufacturer Number 614C061P02

Fastener

RepairClinic Item # 1028983

Picture Unavailable

Screw #6-19 x 1/2 pn.hd.ph.

Manufacturer Number 636C014P18

Fastener

RepairClinic Item # 1028985

Picture Unavailable

Screw #6-32x1/4, pn.hd.ph

Manufacturer Number 636C014P03

Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1028986

Picture Unavailable

Screw

Manufacturer Number 636C023P01

 

Fastener

RepairClinic Item # 1028988

Picture Unavailable

Screw 10-32 x 1/2 hopper

Manufacturer Number 636C026P01

Spring

RepairClinic Item # 1028992

Picture Unavailable

Plunger spring-locktop

Manufacturer Number 675C001P01

 

Wire

RepairClinic Item # 1029003

Picture Unavailable

Connector flag-slip on

Manufacturer Number 711C010P01

 

Gasket & Seal

RepairClinic Item # 1029004

Picture Unavailable

Washer-zinc plated l.t.

Manufacturer Number 789C011P01

 

Gasket & Seal

RepairClinic Item # 1029005

Picture Unavailable

Washer-flat

Manufacturer Number 789C013P01

 

Cap, Lid & Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1029023

Picture Unavailable

Upper shell-wht

Manufacturer Number 806C062P01

Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1029024

Picture Unavailable

Lower shell, white

Manufacturer Number 806C063P01

 

Cap, Lid & Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1029025

Picture Unavailable

Upper shell-wht

Manufacturer Number 806C064P51

 

Cap, Lid & Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1029026

Picture Unavailable

Upper shell-wht

Manufacturer Number 806C064P01

 

Cover

RepairClinic Item # 1029028

Picture Unavailable

Lower shell, white

Manufacturer Number 806C065P01