Shipping all 7 days! Hold times are long. Already ordered? Email [email protected]Learn more
Home>Shop for Parts>W10843943 Air Baffle

Microwave Air Baffle W10843943

Genuine OEM Part # W10843943RC Item # 4363583Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Air damper
$43.18
Loading stock status
Manufacturer Part

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Microwave
Brands:
Whirlpool, Kenmore, Maytag, Jenn Air, KitchenAid, Amana, Roper, Estate, Inglis, Ikea
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Frequently Bought with Air Baffle

Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 4393715
Replaces Part Number 8183858
Replaces Part Number 8184896
Replaces Part Number 8185094
Replaces Part Number 8205558
Replaces Part Number 8205772
Replaces Part Number WP8206442
Replaces Part Number W10748710
Replaces Part Number W10725323
Replaces Part Number 8206442