Shipping all 7 days! Hold times are long. Already ordered? Email [email protected]Learn more
Home>Shop for Parts>600587 Blower Wheel

Blower Wheel 600587

Genuine OEM Part # 600587RC Item # 2760052Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Blower wheel 10" dia 8"w cw 1/2"
$78.57
Loading stock status
Manufacturer Part

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Air Conditioner, Furnace, Packaged Unit/RTU, Heat Pump, Air Handler
Brands:
Whirlpool, Kenmore, Comfortmaker, Tempstar, Heil, ICP, Arcoaire
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Frequently Bought with Blower Wheel

Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 1149145
Replaces Part Number 1162422
Replaces Part Number 1645225
Replaces Part Number 1665008
Replaces Part Number 1680291
Replaces Part Number 1695012
Replaces Part Number 24020801
Replaces Part Number 503930003
Replaces Part Number 600957
Replaces Part Number 601004
Replaces Part Number 72978
Replaces Part Number W35