Home>Shop for Parts>5308000716 Butter Dish

Refrigerator Butter Dish 5308000716

Genuine OEM Part # 5308000716 RC Item # 640317Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Dish, butter
Manufacturer Part
$10.62

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Refrigerator
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Westinghouse, Tappan, Kelvinator, Gibson, Universal
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number C000039247
Replaces Part Number C000039248
Replaces Part Number C000062793
Replaces Part Number C000285975
Replaces Part Number F000151450
Replaces Part Number F110490
Replaces Part Number F151450
Replaces Part Number G000161079
Replaces Part Number G125353
Replaces Part Number G133410
Replaces Part Number G161079
Replaces Part Number G172828-02
Replaces Part Number G29765
Replaces Part Number G32158
Replaces Part Number G74155
Replaces Part Number G98584
Replaces Part Number K1176631
Replaces Part Number K1201182
Replaces Part Number R000900741
Replaces Part Number R009000106
Replaces Part Number WC285975
Replaces Part Number 01139392
Replaces Part Number 06545341
Replaces Part Number 06545828
Replaces Part Number 06549743
Replaces Part Number 07548329
Replaces Part Number 07549679
Replaces Part Number 07549680
Replaces Part Number 08000340
Replaces Part Number 08000716
Replaces Part Number 08005876
Replaces Part Number 08009664