Shipping all 7 days! Hold times are long. Already ordered? Email [email protected]Learn more
Home>Shop for Parts>34329502 Condenser Fan Motor

Condenser Fan Motor 34329502

Genuine OEM Part # 34329502RC Item # 2785418Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Condenser fan motor 1/6hp 208/230v1ph 825rpm
$244.63
Loading stock status
Manufacturer Part

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Air Conditioner, Heat Pump, Central Air Conditioner
Brands:
ICP
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Frequently Bought with Condenser Fan Motor
Recommended Tools & Accessories

Customer Reviews

Repair Help by Brands and Product Type

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 1064885
Replaces Part Number 1068809
Replaces Part Number 34329500
Replaces Part Number 34329505
Replaces Part Number 34329507
Part Production Number 0427056130948
Part Production Number K55HXMMC-4297