Condenser fan motor kit
Grid is 1 inch square
Condenser Fan Motor 5303918774
Condenser Fan Motor 5303918774
Condenser Fan Motor 5303918774
Condenser Fan Motor 5303918774
Manufacturer Part

Condenser Fan Motor 5303918774

Genuine OEM Part # 5303918774RC Item # 4454685Alternative Part Number(s)

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Freezer, Refrigerator
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, White-Westinghouse, Tappan, Crosley, Kelvinator, Gibson, Universal
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

01:49
47k
47
Part Replacement
Frigidaire Refrigerator Won't Cool? Replace, Repair #240525402
04:57
130k
546
How This Part Works
Refrigerator Condenser Fan Motor - How it Works & Installation Tips
04:36
2.4m
9.7k
Troubleshooting
Refrigerator Isn’t Cooling — Refrigerator Troubleshooting
02:59
84k
264
Troubleshooting
Freezer Runs All The Time — Freezer Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Condenser Fan Motor
Water Filter
Air Filter
Ice Maker Assembly
Deodorizer
Recommended Tools & Accessories
Stainless Steel Cleaner

Condenser Fan Motor Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 240334001
Replaces Part Number 240334003
Replaces Part Number 240334004
Replaces Part Number 240397101
Replaces Part Number 240453600
Replaces Part Number 240453601
Replaces Part Number 240525401
Replaces Part Number 240525402
Replaces Part Number 241681101
Replaces Part Number 241879301
Replaces Part Number 241879302
Replaces Part Number 241712101
Replaces Part Number 241935601
Replaces Part Number 241935602
Replaces Part Number 5304479002
Replaces Part Number 241885813
Replaces Part Number 5303918635
Replaces Part Number 5304491362
Replaces Part Number 5304493894
Replaces Part Number 5303918745
Part Production Number 241696602
Part Production Number 241696606
Part Production Number E228950
Part Production Number FD-F6113A-6015
Part Production Number HY6013U120