Shipping all 7 days! Hold times are long. Already ordered? Email [email protected]Learn more
Home>Shop for Parts>WP8572354 Control Panel

Dishwasher Control Panel WP8572354

Genuine OEM Part # WP8572354RC Item # 1180680Alternative Part Number(s)
Control panel
$251.22
Loading stock status
Manufacturer Part

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Dishwasher
Brands:
KitchenAid
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Frequently Bought with Control Panel

Customer Reviews

Repair Help by Brands and Product Type

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 8572341
Replaces Part Number W10083810
Replaces Part Number W10078043
Replaces Part Number W10083977
Replaces Part Number W10084159
Replaces Part Number W10056500
Replaces Part Number W10238449
Replaces Part Number W10249991
Replaces Part Number 8572354