Orders placed by 8:00 p.m. ET Monday through Friday will ship the same day.

Display Board 12261713

Genuine OEM Part # 12261713RC Item # 403887Alternative Part Number(s)
Low voltage board
$149.45
Loading stock status
Manufacturer Part

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Microwave
Brands:
Amana
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

00:00
0
0
Troubleshooting
Microwave Display Not Working — Microwave Troubleshooting
View Solution
00:00
0
0
Troubleshooting
Microwave Sparking/Arcing — Microwave Troubleshooting
View Solution
00:00
0
0
Troubleshooting
Microwave Door Won't Open — Microwave Troubleshooting
View Solution
00:00
0
0
Troubleshooting
Microwave Turns On By Itself — Microwave Troubleshooting
View Solution
Frequently Bought with Display Board
Light Bulb
Light Bulb
Grease Filter
Grease Filter
Charcoal Filter
Charcoal Filter
Glass Tray
Glass Tray

Customer Reviews

Shop by Brands

Repair Help by Brands and Product Type

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number R0163318
Replaces Part Number 10937201
Replaces Part Number 10937202
Replaces Part Number 10937210
Replaces Part Number 10937215
Replaces Part Number 10937217
Replaces Part Number 12261707
Replaces Part Number 12261709
Replaces Part Number 12261710
Replaces Part Number R0163318-REPL
Replaces Part Number 10937201-REPL
Replaces Part Number 10937202-REPL
Replaces Part Number 10937210-REPL
Replaces Part Number 10937215-REPL
Replaces Part Number 10937217-REPL
Replaces Part Number 12261707-REPL
Replaces Part Number 12261710-REPL