Home>Shop for Parts>218730610 Door Gasket
Manufacturer Part

Refrigerator Door Gasket 218730610

Genuine OEM Part # 218730610RC Item # 146Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Refrigerator door gasket {30 1/2"-44"} almond
Manufacturer Part
$106.91
Loading stock status

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Refrigerator
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Montgomery Wards, Westinghouse, Tappan, Kelvinator, Gibson, Universal
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Frequently Bought with Door Gasket
Recommended Tools & Accessories

Customer Reviews

Popular models

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number G180547-13
Replaces Part Number G186932-13
Replaces Part Number R000901098
Replaces Part Number 08009735
Replaces Part Number 08015544
Replaces Part Number 08017487
Replaces Part Number 215732403
Replaces Part Number 215732463
Replaces Part Number 3001416
Replaces Part Number 3018238
Replaces Part Number 5303275772
Replaces Part Number 5308015544
Replaces Part Number 5308017487
Replaces Part Number 53900
Replaces Part Number G18693213
Replaces Part Number G18054713