Home>Shop for Parts>3206246 Door Gasket
Manufacturer Part

Door Gasket 3206246

Genuine OEM Part # 3206246RC Item # 626Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Refrigerator/freezer door gasket, white, 27-1/4 X 54-3/4 inches
Manufacturer Part
$167.30
Loading stock status

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Freezer, Refrigerator
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Montgomery Wards, Westinghouse, Tappan, Kelvinator, Gibson, Universal
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Frequently Bought with Door Gasket
Recommended Tools & Accessories

Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 3206248
Replaces Part Number F000129795
Replaces Part Number F0122543-2
Replaces Part Number F112642-1
Replaces Part Number F122543-2
Replaces Part Number F125007
Replaces Part Number F126003
Replaces Part Number F129795
Replaces Part Number 06599893
Replaces Part Number 08005517
Replaces Part Number 08016358
Replaces Part Number 08037956
Replaces Part Number 3017665
Replaces Part Number 3205370
Replaces Part Number 3206247
Replaces Part Number 3206249
Replaces Part Number 3206250
Replaces Part Number 5300125007
Replaces Part Number 5308037956
Replaces Part Number F01225432
Replaces Part Number F1126421
Replaces Part Number F1225432