Home>Shop for Parts>5304513274 Door Hinge Kit
Manufacturer Part

Door Hinge Kit 5304513274

Genuine OEM Part # 5304513274RC Item # 4546197Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Dishwasher door hinge kit, both right and left side
Manufacturer Part
$33.99
Loading stock status

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Refrigerator, Dishwasher
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Westinghouse, Tappan, Crosley, Kelvinator
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Frequently Bought with Door Hinge Kit
Recommended Tools & Accessories

Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 5304409919
Replaces Part Number 5304409920
Replaces Part Number 154325301
Replaces Part Number 154325302
Replaces Part Number 154325305
Replaces Part Number 154325306
Replaces Part Number 154558102
Replaces Part Number 154558103
Replaces Part Number 154558502
Replaces Part Number 154558503
Replaces Part Number 154596102
Replaces Part Number 154596103
Replaces Part Number 154597501
Replaces Part Number 154597503
Replaces Part Number 154598201
Replaces Part Number 154597502
Replaces Part Number 5304468693
Replaces Part Number 154596101
Replaces Part Number 154691101
Replaces Part Number 154691201
Replaces Part Number 154691301
Replaces Part Number 154691401
Replaces Part Number 154700401
Replaces Part Number 154700501
Replaces Part Number 5304468691
Replaces Part Number 5304468692
Replaces Part Number 5304471888