Home>Shop for Parts>5303925437 Door Lock

Door Lock 5303925437

Genuine OEM Part # 5303925437 RC Item # 637981Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Door lock kit with key
Manufacturer Part
$59.67
Item out of stock

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Freezer, Refrigerator
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Montgomery Wards, Arctic Air, Westinghouse, Tappan, Crosley, Kelvinator, JC Penney, Gibson, Universal
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number C000061221
Replaces Part Number C000061225
Replaces Part Number C000061229
Replaces Part Number C000061230
Replaces Part Number C000061233
Replaces Part Number F000113760
Replaces Part Number F000127456
Replaces Part Number F000127458
Replaces Part Number F000300788
Replaces Part Number F000900252
Replaces Part Number F000900260
Replaces Part Number F112644
Replaces Part Number F113760
Replaces Part Number F127458
Replaces Part Number F128024
Replaces Part Number F128816
Replaces Part Number F128908
Replaces Part Number F300788
Replaces Part Number G118319
Replaces Part Number G157034
Replaces Part Number G190358
Replaces Part Number K1235220
Replaces Part Number 06599898
Replaces Part Number 06599899
Replaces Part Number 08016761
Replaces Part Number 08037413
Replaces Part Number 08037855
Replaces Part Number 188C361A01
Replaces Part Number 216023200
Replaces Part Number 3019420
Replaces Part Number 3091420
Replaces Part Number 3203993