Orders placed by 8:00 p.m. ET Monday through Friday will ship the same day.

Door Shelf Bar 215516220

Genuine OEM Part # 215516220RC Item # 441394Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Door shelf bar - customer cut to fit
$78.42
Loading stock status
Manufacturer Part

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Refrigerator
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Montgomery Wards, White-Westinghouse
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

00:00
0
0
Troubleshooting
Give the Fridge Some Space - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
View Solution
00:00
0
0
Troubleshooting
Refrigerator Light Isn't Working? — Refrigerator Troubleshooting
View Solution
00:00
0
0
Troubleshooting
5 Tips For Your Refrigerator - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
View Solution
00:00
0
0
Troubleshooting
Lubricate Refrigerator Gaskets - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
View Solution
Frequently Bought with Door Shelf Bar
Water Filter
Water Filter
Door Shelf Bin
Door Shelf Bin
Ice Maker Assembly
Ice Maker Assembly
Door Gasket
Door Gasket
Recommended Tools & Accessories
Stainless Steel Cleaner
Stainless Steel Cleaner

Customer Reviews

Popular models

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 5303206643
Replaces Part Number 08000408
Replaces Part Number 08009700
Replaces Part Number 08009701
Replaces Part Number 08009702
Replaces Part Number 08009703
Replaces Part Number 08009704
Replaces Part Number 08011836
Replaces Part Number 08011837
Replaces Part Number 08011871
Replaces Part Number 08012812
Replaces Part Number 08013642
Replaces Part Number 08013657
Replaces Part Number 08017489
Replaces Part Number 08017490
Replaces Part Number 215516201
Replaces Part Number 215516202
Replaces Part Number 215516203
Replaces Part Number 215516204
Replaces Part Number 215516205
Replaces Part Number 215516207
Replaces Part Number 215516208
Replaces Part Number 215516210
Replaces Part Number 215516212
Replaces Part Number 215516213
Replaces Part Number 215516214
Replaces Part Number 215516215
Replaces Part Number 215516216
Replaces Part Number 215516217
Replaces Part Number 215516218
Replaces Part Number 215516221
Replaces Part Number 215516222