Home>Shop for Parts>WP841180A Ice Cube Tray

Ice Cube Tray WP841180A

Genuine OEM Part # WP841180ARC Item # 1545028Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Ice cube making tray
Manufacturer Part
$5.54
45% Off MSRP: $9.99

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Freezer, Refrigerator
Brands:
Whirlpool, Kenmore, Maytag, Jenn Air, KitchenAid, Amana, Magic Chef, Montgomery Wards, Roper, Crosley, Admiral, Estate, Norge, Caloric, Inglis
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number D7725402
Replaces Part Number A0318603
Replaces Part Number C3517501
Replaces Part Number C8717801
Replaces Part Number D3959301
Replaces Part Number D7725401
Replaces Part Number R0602541
Replaces Part Number R0605103
Replaces Part Number 0054552
Replaces Part Number 0086467
Replaces Part Number 0086468
Replaces Part Number 046992-01
Replaces Part Number 059960
Replaces Part Number 122904826
Replaces Part Number 122904894
Replaces Part Number 19950056
Replaces Part Number 212746
Replaces Part Number 212747
Replaces Part Number 212748
Replaces Part Number 212749
Replaces Part Number 216757
Replaces Part Number 216758
Replaces Part Number 28-29-00500-00
Replaces Part Number 28-29-01020-00
Replaces Part Number 31700
Replaces Part Number 32693
Replaces Part Number 33119
Replaces Part Number 33119
Replaces Part Number 33156
Replaces Part Number 33199
Replaces Part Number 33358
Replaces Part Number 34173