Home>Shop for Parts>1129313 Ice Maker Assembly
Manufacturer Part

Refrigerator Ice Maker Assembly 1129313

Genuine OEM Part # 1129313RC Item # 2290Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Icemaker installation kit, complete, fits all Whirlpool, KitchenAid and Roper porcelain-liner refrigerators with 30", 33", and 36" wide cabinets
Manufacturer Part
$95.99
12% Off MSRP: $108.49
Loading stock status

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Refrigerator
Brands:
Kenmore
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Frequently Bought with Ice Maker Assembly
Recommended Tools & Accessories

Customer Reviews

Repair Help by Brands and Product Type

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 1105298
Replaces Part Number 1114185
Replaces Part Number 1118554
Replaces Part Number 1118555
Replaces Part Number 1118746
Replaces Part Number 1129312
Replaces Part Number 1129314
Replaces Part Number 468150
Replaces Part Number 940556
Replaces Part Number 941555
Replaces Part Number 984827
Replaces Part Number 987613
Replaces Part Number KIMF81
Replaces Part Number KIMF-81
Replaces Part Number ECKMF64
Replaces Part Number ECKMF-64
Replaces Part Number 8150
Replaces Part Number ECKMF5
Replaces Part Number ECKMF51
Replaces Part Number ECKMF6
Replaces Part Number ECKMF61
Replaces Part Number ECKMF63
Replaces Part Number KIMF8
Replaces Part Number 99989732