Shipping all 7 days! Hold times are long. Already ordered? Email [email protected]Learn more
Home>Shop for Parts>5308000129 Light Socket

Light Socket 5308000129

Genuine OEM Part # 5308000129 RC Item # 640244Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Light socket
$45.87
Loading stock status
Manufacturer Part

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Freezer, Refrigerator, Range/Stove/Oven
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Westinghouse, Tappan, Kelvinator, Gibson, Universal
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Frequently Bought with Light Socket

Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number G000157160
Replaces Part Number G000168302
Replaces Part Number G101614
Replaces Part Number G108703
Replaces Part Number G144898
Replaces Part Number G157160
Replaces Part Number G168302
Replaces Part Number G185161
Replaces Part Number G19076
Replaces Part Number G28176
Replaces Part Number G88363
Replaces Part Number G93262
Replaces Part Number R009000130
Replaces Part Number 08000129
Replaces Part Number 08002657
Replaces Part Number 08011855
Replaces Part Number 08013096
Replaces Part Number 3001267