Home>Shop for Parts>WPW10380496 Motor Brush
Manufacturer Part

Motor Brush WPW10380496

Genuine OEM Part # WPW10380496RC Item # 1938379Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Motor brush, stand mixer
Manufacturer Part
$6.64
Loading stock status

This part is compatible with:

Brands:
Whirlpool, KitchenAid
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Customer Reviews

Popular models

Shop by Brands

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 3184115
Replaces Part Number 4159774
Replaces Part Number 4159794
Replaces Part Number 4159795
Replaces Part Number 4162648
Replaces Part Number 4169975
Replaces Part Number 4176056
Replaces Part Number 9706416
Replaces Part Number W10260958
Replaces Part Number W10380496