Home>Shop for Parts>131243800 Screw
Manufacturer Part

Screw 131243800

Genuine OEM Part # 131243800 RC Item # 406839Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Screw,pan hd locking ,8-32
Manufacturer Part
$7.40
Loading stock status

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Dryer, Washing Machine, Dehumidifier, Washer/Dryer Combo
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, Westinghouse, Tappan, Crosley, Kelvinator, Gibson, Universal
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Frequently Bought with Screw

Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number C000503307
Replaces Part Number F062942-000
Replaces Part Number F135019
Replaces Part Number F135019-000
Replaces Part Number F135019000
Replaces Part Number F62942
Replaces Part Number Q000414001
Replaces Part Number WC503307
Replaces Part Number WQ410001
Replaces Part Number WQ414001
Replaces Part Number 08000534
Replaces Part Number 08001689
Replaces Part Number 08001846
Replaces Part Number 08012698
Replaces Part Number 08015668
Replaces Part Number 08015691
Replaces Part Number 3161261
Replaces Part Number 3281132
Replaces Part Number 5303281132
Replaces Part Number F062942000