Shipping all 7 days! Hold times are long. Already ordered? Email [email protected]Learn more
Home>Shop for Parts>5304506523 Silverware Basket

Silverware Basket 5304506523

Genuine OEM Part # 5304506523RC Item # 4455351Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Gray silverware basket
$26.95
Loading stock status
Manufacturer Part

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Dishwasher, Air Handler
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Westinghouse, Tappan, Crosley, Gibson, Universal
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Frequently Bought with Silverware Basket
Recommended Tools & Accessories

Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 154253901
Replaces Part Number 154254001
Replaces Part Number 154254401
Replaces Part Number 154295201
Replaces Part Number 154556101
Replaces Part Number 154556102