Home>Shop for Parts>134190200 Water Inlet Valve
Manufacturer Part

Water Inlet Valve 134190200

Genuine OEM Part # 134190200RC Item # 1014339Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
Water inlet valve. The water inlet valve opens to allow hot, cold or warm water to enter the washing machine. If the water inlet valve is defective, the washer may fill slowly or not fill at all.
Manufacturer Part
$35.35
Loading stock status

This part is compatible with:

Product Type:
Washing Machine, Washer/Dryer Combo
Brands:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Electrolux, Montgomery Wards, Westinghouse, Tappan, Crosley, Kelvinator, Gibson, Universal
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.

Related Articles & Videos

Frequently Bought with Water Inlet Valve
Recommended Tools & Accessories

Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 5303207418
Replaces Part Number F132811
Replaces Part Number F136404
Replaces Part Number F136404-000
Replaces Part Number F137632
Replaces Part Number F140274
Replaces Part Number F140274-000
Replaces Part Number F140274000
Replaces Part Number F140862-000
Replaces Part Number F141174-000
Replaces Part Number F141174000
Replaces Part Number F76138-1
Replaces Part Number F76684
Replaces Part Number F76684-1
Replaces Part Number Q000149791
Replaces Part Number Q000158951
Replaces Part Number Q000165531
Replaces Part Number Q000171301
Replaces Part Number Q000171442
Replaces Part Number Q000171443
Replaces Part Number Q000171445
Replaces Part Number Q000171447
Replaces Part Number Q000199022
Replaces Part Number Q000614163
Replaces Part Number WQ149877
Replaces Part Number WQ158951
Replaces Part Number WQ171442
Replaces Part Number WQ171443
Replaces Part Number WQ171445
Replaces Part Number WQ171447
Replaces Part Number WQ614161
Replaces Part Number WQ614163