Home>Shop for Parts>Valve & Float>134190200 Water Inlet Valve

Water Inlet Valve 134190200

Genuine OEM Part # 134190200RC Item # 1014339Alternative Part Number(s)
Skill Level
skill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dotskill level dot
$20.89
25% Off MSRP: $27.88
Fast ShippingOrder within 23 hours and 19 minutes and ships on Sep 18
Water inlet valve. The water inlet valve opens to allow hot, cold or warm water to enter the washing machine. If the water inlet valve is defective, the washer may fill slowly or not fill at all.
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Same Day Shipping
365-Day Return Policy
Return anything within 365 days
7 Days a Week
Customer Service 24/7

Related Articles & Videos

02:51
0.8m
968
Part Testing
Washer Water Inlet Valve
05:18
5.9k
28
How This Part Works
Water Inlet Valve Replacement
01:42
0.2m
72
Maintenance
Washing Machine Maintenance Tips
02:19
0.4m
632
Troubleshooting
Top 5 Reasons Front-Load Washer Is Making Loud Noise?
Recommended Tools & Accessories
Fill Hose

Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 5303207418
Replaces Part Number F132811
Replaces Part Number F136404
Replaces Part Number F136404-000
Replaces Part Number F137632
Replaces Part Number F140274
Replaces Part Number F140274-000
Replaces Part Number F140274000
Replaces Part Number F140862-000
Replaces Part Number F141174-000
Replaces Part Number F141174000
Replaces Part Number F76138-1
Replaces Part Number F76684
Replaces Part Number F76684-1
Replaces Part Number Q000149791
Replaces Part Number Q000158951
Replaces Part Number Q000165531
Replaces Part Number Q000171301
Replaces Part Number Q000171442
Replaces Part Number Q000171443
Replaces Part Number Q000171445
Replaces Part Number Q000171447
Replaces Part Number Q000199022
Replaces Part Number Q000614163
Replaces Part Number WQ149877
Replaces Part Number WQ158951
Replaces Part Number WQ171442
Replaces Part Number WQ171443
Replaces Part Number WQ171445
Replaces Part Number WQ171447
Replaces Part Number WQ614161
Replaces Part Number WQ614163
Replaces Part Number 00633917
Replaces Part Number 01132783
Replaces Part Number 08001821
Replaces Part Number 08006734
Replaces Part Number 08014911
Replaces Part Number 08015532
Replaces Part Number 09948913
Replaces Part Number 131167100
Replaces Part Number 131199700
Replaces Part Number 131258000
Replaces Part Number 131389300
Replaces Part Number 3161140
Replaces Part Number 3202984
Replaces Part Number 3204379
Replaces Part Number 3261053
Replaces Part Number 5300633917
Replaces Part Number 5303202984
Replaces Part Number 5303206933
Replaces Part Number 5303210628
Replaces Part Number 5303261053
Replaces Part Number 5303272066
Replaces Part Number 5303280328
Replaces Part Number 5308006734
Replaces Part Number 5308015532
Replaces Part Number F136404000
Replaces Part Number F140862000
Replaces Part Number F761381
Replaces Part Number F766841