• 1-800-269-2609
  • En Español
  • Available 7 days a week

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Miscellaneous Parts

Looking for parts for your Dacor Range/Stove/Oven? RepairClinic.com has the appliance parts, lawn equipment parts and heating/cooling parts you need!

Make Selection Here:

Product Type

  • Range/Stove/Oven

Brand

  • Dacor Parts

Common Problems

Part Category

  • Miscellaneous

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Cap, burner, 9.5k

RepairClinic Item # 1863051

Grid is 1 inch square
Cap, burner, 9.5k - Part # 1863051 Mfg Part # 102593

OEM Part - Manufacturer #102593

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Element-convection ov

RepairClinic Item # 756317

Grid is 1 inch square
Element-convection ov - Part # 756317 Mfg Part # 82888

OEM Part - Manufacturer #82888

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Silicon gasket,door

RepairClinic Item # 1392780

Grid is 1 inch square
Silicon gasket,door - Part # 1392780 Mfg Part # 72792

OEM Part - Manufacturer #72792

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Led isolator board

RepairClinic Item # 1564363

Grid is 1 inch square
Led isolator board - Part # 1564363 Mfg Part # 701013

OEM Part - Manufacturer #701013

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Grate, 4-finger, 12"

RepairClinic Item # 1898291

Grid is 1 inch square
Grate, 4-finger, 12" - Part # 1898291 Mfg Part # 701196

OEM Part - Manufacturer #701196

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Spill tray 12,000 btu

RepairClinic Item # 754655

Grid is 1 inch square
Spill tray 12,000 btu - Part # 754655 Mfg Part # 26189WP

OEM Part - Manufacturer #26189WP

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Glass retainerlowerblk

RepairClinic Item # 754865

Grid is 1 inch square
Glass retainerlowerblk - Part # 754865 Mfg Part # 26563B

OEM Part - Manufacturer #26563B

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Cntrl bezel trim,27

RepairClinic Item # 754902

Grid is 1 inch square
Cntrl bezel trim,27 - Part # 754902 Mfg Part # 26613B

OEM Part - Manufacturer #26613B

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Case side asy,27cpo

RepairClinic Item # 755346

Grid is 1 inch square
Case side asy,27cpo - Part # 755346 Mfg Part # 27453

OEM Part - Manufacturer #27453

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Case side asy,27cpo

RepairClinic Item # 755347

Grid is 1 inch square
Case side asy,27cpo - Part # 755347 Mfg Part # 27454

OEM Part - Manufacturer #27454

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Channel mtg top rear

RepairClinic Item # 755426

Grid is 1 inch square
Channel mtg top rear - Part # 755426 Mfg Part # 36103

OEM Part - Manufacturer #36103

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Tube assy #1,lp-sl

RepairClinic Item # 755629

Grid is 1 inch square
Tube assy #1,lp-sl - Part # 755629 Mfg Part # 62372

OEM Part - Manufacturer #62372

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Plated flat oven rack

RepairClinic Item # 755769

Grid is 1 inch square
Plated flat oven rack - Part # 755769 Mfg Part # 82098

OEM Part - Manufacturer #82098

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Insulation,spark modu

RepairClinic Item # 755773

Grid is 1 inch square
Insulation,spark modu - Part # 755773 Mfg Part # 82105

OEM Part - Manufacturer #82105

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Drawer front glass -

RepairClinic Item # 755874

Grid is 1 inch square
Drawer front glass - - Part # 755874 Mfg Part # 82274B

OEM Part - Manufacturer #82274B

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Side post - black

RepairClinic Item # 755924

Grid is 1 inch square
Side post - black - Part # 755924 Mfg Part # 82352B

OEM Part - Manufacturer #82352B

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven 2000 control light

RepairClinic Item # 756092

Grid is 1 inch square
2000 control light - Part # 756092 Mfg Part # 82621

OEM Part - Manufacturer #82621

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Screw, #8 x 3/8, phil. truss hd.

RepairClinic Item # 756516

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw, #8 x 3/8, phil. truss hd. - Part # 756516 Mfg Part # 83306

OEM Part - Manufacturer #83306

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Nut, hex, 6-32, keps

RepairClinic Item # 756517

Grid is 1 inch square
Nut, hex, 6-32, keps - Part # 756517 Mfg Part # 83308

OEM Part - Manufacturer #83308

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Trim panel lower

RepairClinic Item # 940350

Grid is 1 inch square
Trim panel lower - Part # 940350 Mfg Part # 26801

OEM Part - Manufacturer #26801

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Asy,bullnose w/chr ca

RepairClinic Item # 1192993

Grid is 1 inch square
Asy,bullnose w/chr ca - Part # 1192993 Mfg Part # 66831SCH

Bullnose with chr assembly

OEM Part - Manufacturer #66831SCH

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Side frame,lh-ersd36

RepairClinic Item # 1390489

Grid is 1 inch square
Side frame,lh-ersd36 - Part # 1390489 Mfg Part # 26919

OEM Part - Manufacturer #26919

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Valvethermal (single)

RepairClinic Item # 1391373

Grid is 1 inch square
Valvethermal (single) - Part # 1391373 Mfg Part # 62317

OEM Part - Manufacturer #62317

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Asypanel30 bg

RepairClinic Item # 1392288

Picture Unavailable

OEM Part - Manufacturer #66946BG

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Asy, door, right

RepairClinic Item # 1893271

Picture Unavailable

OEM Part - Manufacturer #12653SBK-RH/L

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Asy, door, right

RepairClinic Item # 1893273

Picture Unavailable

OEM Part - Manufacturer #12653SBR-RH/L

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Asy, door, right

RepairClinic Item # 1893275

Picture Unavailable

OEM Part - Manufacturer #12653SCH-RH/L

Dacor Range/Stove/Oven Asy, door, right

RepairClinic Item # 1893277

Picture Unavailable

OEM Part - Manufacturer #12653SCP-RH/L