• 1-800-269-2609
  • En Español
  • Available 7 days a week

Pole Pruner Fastener Parts

Looking for parts for your Pole Pruner? RepairClinic.com has the appliance parts, lawn equipment parts and heating/cooling parts you need!

Pole Pruner Grommet

RepairClinic Item # 2226492

Fuel tank grommet.

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #13211546730

Pole Pruner Grommet

RepairClinic Item # 1949187

Grid is 1 inch square
Grommet - Part # 1949187 Mfg Part # 98792

Fuel tank bumper.

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #98792

Pole Pruner Clip

RepairClinic Item # 1997117

Grid is 1 inch square
Clip - Part # 1997117 Mfg Part # 13201309820

Echo two-cycle engine fuel line mounting clip.

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #13201309820

Pole Pruner Flange Nut

RepairClinic Item # 1620243

Grid is 1 inch square
Flange Nut - Part # 1620243 Mfg Part # 712-04063

MTD flange lock nut, 5/16-18.

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #712-04063

Pole Pruner Nut

RepairClinic Item # 1982570

Grid is 1 inch square
Nut - Part # 1982570 Mfg Part # 530015917

Husqvarna bar mounting nut.

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #530015917

Pole Pruner Grommet

RepairClinic Item # 3198200

Grid is 1 inch square
Grommet - Part # 3198200 Mfg Part # 6697846

Return grommet

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #6697846

Pole Pruner Hose Clamp

RepairClinic Item # 1950828

Grid is 1 inch square
Hose Clamp - Part # 1950828 Mfg Part # 6970001

Homelite fuel line clip.

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #6970001

Pole Pruner Wing Nut

RepairClinic Item # 1998053

Grid is 1 inch square
Wing Nut - Part # 1998053 Mfg Part # 90052800005

Wing nut

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #90052800005

Pole Pruner Snap Retaining Ring

RepairClinic Item # 1950646

Grid is 1 inch square
Snap Retaining Ring - Part # 1950646 Mfg Part # 3290875G

Retaining ring

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #3290875G

Pole Pruner Flange Nut

RepairClinic Item # 1997010

Grid is 1 inch square
Flange Nut - Part # 1997010 Mfg Part # 43301903933

Flange nut 6

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #43301903933

Pole Pruner Flange Bolt

RepairClinic Item # 1620453

Grid is 1 inch square
Flange Bolt - Part # 1620453 Mfg Part # 710-0599

Screw, 1/4-20 x .5

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #710-0599

Pole Pruner Mounting Clip

RepairClinic Item # 1974699

Grid is 1 inch square
Mounting Clip - Part # 1974699 Mfg Part # 099078001039

Hanger

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #099078001039

Pole Pruner Washer

RepairClinic Item # 1953084

Grid is 1 inch square
Washer - Part # 1953084 Mfg Part # 33302102G

Washer

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #33302102G

Pole Pruner Holder

RepairClinic Item # 1953528

Grid is 1 inch square
Holder - Part # 1953528 Mfg Part # 518019002

Storage end cap

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #518019002

Pole Pruner Grommet

RepairClinic Item # 1997008

Grid is 1 inch square
Grommet - Part # 1997008 Mfg Part # 13211555930

Grommet, fuel

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #13211555930

Pole Pruner Pin

RepairClinic Item # 1982527

Chain Bar Adjustment Pin

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #530015826

Pole Pruner Grommet

RepairClinic Item # 1978690

Grid is 1 inch square
Grommet - Part # 1978690 Mfg Part # 503735801

Bushing fuel line to tank

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #503735801

Pole Pruner Retainer

RepairClinic Item # 2251355

Grid is 1 inch square
Retainer - Part # 2251355 Mfg Part # 13105156030

Fuel cap retainer

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #13105156030

Pole Pruner Washer

RepairClinic Item # 1997143

Grid is 1 inch square
Washer - Part # 1997143 Mfg Part # 69911804560

Washer

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #69911804560

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1982539

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 1982539 Mfg Part # 530015849

Screw-#9-15 x 1-15/

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #530015849

Pole Pruner Bolt

RepairClinic Item # 1997278

Grid is 1 inch square
Bolt - Part # 1997278 Mfg Part # 90016304016

Bolt, hsh

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #90016304016

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1982587

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 1982587 Mfg Part # 530015953

Screw, 1/4-20x.750.ms.h

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #530015953

Pole Pruner Wing Nut

RepairClinic Item # 1996975

Grid is 1 inch square
Wing Nut - Part # 1996975 Mfg Part # 21041752730

Wing stud

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #21041752730

Pole Pruner Nut

RepairClinic Item # 1997019

Grid is 1 inch square
Nut - Part # 1997019 Mfg Part # 90050000005

Nut 5 mm

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #90050000005

Pole Pruner Nut

RepairClinic Item # 1997371

Grid is 1 inch square
Nut - Part # 1997371 Mfg Part # 43302206460

Nut, lock m6x1

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #43302206460

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1997382

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 1997382 Mfg Part # 90023805016

Screw smb 5x16

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #90023805016

Pole Pruner Washer

RepairClinic Item # 2255379

Grid is 1 inch square
Washer - Part # 2255379 Mfg Part # 17851600830

Washer

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #17851600830

Pole Pruner Retainer

RepairClinic Item # 1982253

Grid is 1 inch square
Retainer - Part # 1982253 Mfg Part # 530015162

Wrist pin retainer

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #530015162

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1997490

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 1997490 Mfg Part # 90023805020

Screw smb 5x20

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #90023805020

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1982777

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 1982777 Mfg Part # 530016429

Screw 10-10

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #530016429

Pole Pruner Clip

RepairClinic Item # 1950827

Grid is 1 inch square
Clip - Part # 1950827 Mfg Part # 6969901

Clip

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #6969901

Pole Pruner Grommet

RepairClinic Item # 2251747

Grid is 1 inch square
Grommet - Part # 2251747 Mfg Part # 13211504920

Grommet

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #13211504920

Pole Pruner Bolt

RepairClinic Item # 1997173

Grid is 1 inch square
Bolt - Part # 1997173 Mfg Part # V805000150

Bolt, torx 5

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #V805000150

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 2263339

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 2263339 Mfg Part # 90024204010

Screw 4 x 10

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #90024204010

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1982553

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 1982553 Mfg Part # 530015886

Screw-10-14 x 13/16

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #530015886

Pole Pruner Bolt

RepairClinic Item # 1982662

Grid is 1 inch square
Bolt - Part # 1982662 Mfg Part # 530016133

Bolt-m8x1.25x44.7

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #530016133

Pole Pruner Nut

RepairClinic Item # 1955060

Grid is 1 inch square
Nut - Part # 1955060 Mfg Part # 671076001

Guide bar nut hex 5/16-18

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #671076001

Pole Pruner Bolt

RepairClinic Item # 1997174

Grid is 1 inch square
Bolt - Part # 1997174 Mfg Part # 90016205022

Bolt 5x22

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #90016205022

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1982790

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 1982790 Mfg Part # 530016445

Screw fuel tank ret

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #530016445

Pole Pruner Grommet

RepairClinic Item # 2255402

Grid is 1 inch square
Grommet - Part # 2255402 Mfg Part # 17881005230

Bush, rubber

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #17881005230

Pole Pruner Retainer

RepairClinic Item # 2134325

Grid is 1 inch square
Retainer - Part # 2134325 Mfg Part # A365000060

Fuel cap retainer

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #A365000060

Pole Pruner Clip

RepairClinic Item # 2400244

Grid is 1 inch square
Clip - Part # 2400244 Mfg Part # V490001230

Clip

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #V490001230

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1982745

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 1982745 Mfg Part # 530016357

Screw 8-32 taptite

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #530016357

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1954916

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 1954916 Mfg Part # 660970002

Screw m4 x 10mm shoulder

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #660970002

Pole Pruner Nut

RepairClinic Item # 1953000

Grid is 1 inch square
Nut - Part # 1953000 Mfg Part # 32901152G

Hex nut (m6)

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #32901152G

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1982515

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 1982515 Mfg Part # 530015810

Screw 10-24 x 3/4 t

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #530015810

Pole Pruner Grommet

RepairClinic Item # 1997428

Grid is 1 inch square
Grommet - Part # 1997428 Mfg Part # 13211501461

Grommet

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #13211501461

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1947022

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 1947022 Mfg Part # PS03999

Screw torx truss hd sems

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #PS03999

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1954719

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 1954719 Mfg Part # 660466001

Screw m4x18mm

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #660466001

Pole Pruner Screw

RepairClinic Item # 1954915

Grid is 1 inch square
Screw - Part # 1954915 Mfg Part # 660970001

Screw m4x16mm

Genuine OEM Part - Manufacturer #660970001